Loading...

 

Next To Go

Horse Racing

Meeting Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12
   Gulfstream Park Race 8
21:05
8,10,7
Race 9
21:35
1,3,5
Race 10
22:05
12,9,7
   Valparaiso Race 8
21:24
9,7,3,8
Race 9
21:51
1,5,8,10
Race 10
22:19
3,13,14,10
Race 11
22:51
9,7,4,12
Race 12
23:23
3,4
   Awapuni Race 1
23:27
9,6,2,3
Race 2
00:02
8,7,4,6
Race 3
00:37
4,5,3,2
Race 4
01:12
9,6,10,14
Race 5
01:47
3,8,2,5
Race 6
02:22
11,8,12,1
Race 7
02:57
2,3,7,8
Race 8
03:37
7,3,10,9
Race 9
04:12
11,10,4,5
   Woodbine Race 1
23:45
ABANDONED
Race 2
00:52
4,6,2
Race 3
01:23
3,6,2
Race 4
01:50
9,1,3
Race 5
02:19
4,8,3
Race 6
02:47
1,7,8
Race 7
03:14
1,8,2
Race 8
03:42
10,4,1
   Port Macquarie Race 1
02:15
3,9,8,4
Race 2
02:50
1,7,12,5
Race 3
03:25
2,1,7,5
Race 4
04:05
8,3,7,14
Race 5
04:40
5,8,4,1
Race 6
05:15
4,9,2,10
Race 7
05:50
4,7,6,9
Race 8
06:30
3,1,10,11
   Seymour Race 1
02:30
7,2,3,8
Race 2
03:00
10,5,4,8
Race 3
03:30
11,8,4,5
Race 4
04:00
9,10,13,8
Race 5
04:30
8,9,2,7
Race 6
05:00
6,4,2,1
Race 7
05:30
5,3,1,10
Race 8
06:00
2,3,5,10
   Beaudesert Race 1
03:45
11,2,4,1
Race 2
04:22
6,2,1,4
Race 3
04:57
10,5,1,7
Race 4
05:35
2,3,11,7
Race 5
06:10
1,10,7,8
Race 6
06:50
2,9,10,11
Race 7
07:25
3,4,6,10
   Oi Race 1
05:50
7,3,8,4
Race 2
06:20
4,8,3,2
Race 3
06:50
5,2,11,4
Race 4
07:20
1,4,11,8
Race 5
07:55
13,14,5,6
Race 6
08:25
10,3,2,1
Race 7
08:55
1,13,2,9
Race 8
09:25
8,6,5,2
Race 9
10:00
4,7,11,2
Race 10
10:35
2,10,7,11
Race 11
11:10
1,13,9,2
Race 12
11:50
1,5,8,4
   Northam Race 1
05:57
3,4,8,9
Race 2
06:37
9,5,3,6
Race 3
07:15
10,12,2,1
Race 4
07:45
3,1,8,2
Race 5
08:15
2,5,8,7
Race 6
08:45
8,7,2,6
Race 7
09:15
1,9,3,5
   Pakenham Race 1
07:00
5,1,2,7
Race 2
07:30
1,10,6,3
Race 3
08:00
4,10,6,2
Race 4
08:30
11,12,10,2
Race 5
09:00
8,2,4,7
Race 6
09:30
5,2,10,12
Race 7
10:00
8,11,14,10
Race 8
10:30
6,2,1,8
   Kenilworth Race 1
10:10
10,15,17,6
Race 2
10:40
5,10,4,1
Race 3
11:10
7,9,1,6
Race 4
11:50
5,10,3,12
Race 5
12:30
11,4,6,5
Race 6
13:05
2,1,6,3
Race 7
13:45
4,6,17,2
Race 8
14:25
Paying
Race 9
15:05
30m
   Fontainebleau Race 1
11:00
7,4,9,8
Race 2
11:40
7,3,1,2
Race 3
12:10
11,1,9,5
Race 4
12:47
7,11,17,13
Race 5
13:20
12,8,1,3
Race 6
13:50
5,4,10,12
Race 7
14:27
1,15,6,9
Race 8
14:55
20m
Race 9
15:25
50m
   Southwell Race 1
12:10
1,7,4
Race 2
12:40
2,1,8
Race 3
13:10
6,2,8
Race 4
13:40
12,13,2
Race 5
14:15
9,3,4
Race 6
14:45
10m
Race 7
15:20
45m
Race 8
15:50
1h 15m
   Clonmel Race 1
12:50
4,3,5
Race 2
13:25
5,3,8
Race 3
13:55
5,7,6
Race 4
14:30
Paying
Race 5
15:00
25m
Race 6
15:35
60m
Race 7
16:05
1h 30m
   Taunton Race 1
13:00
4,7,5
Race 2
13:30
1,2,4
Race 3
14:05
2,9,7
Race 4
14:35
0m
Race 5
15:10
35m
Race 6
15:40
1h 5m
Race 7
16:10
1h 35m
   Ludlow Race 1
13:20
5,4,13
Race 2
13:50
6,9,1
Race 3
14:25
3,5,4
Race 4
14:55
20m
Race 5
15:30
55m
Race 6
16:00
1h 25m
   Turffontein Race 1
15:55
1h 20m
Race 2
16:25
1h 50m
Race 3
16:55
2h 20m
Race 4
17:25
2h 50m
Race 5
17:55
3h 20m
Race 6
18:25
3h 50m
Race 7
18:55
4h 20m
Race 8
19:25
4h 50m
   Kempton Park Race 1
16:30
1h 55m
Race 2
17:00
2h 25m
Race 3
17:30
2h 55m
Race 4
18:00
3h 25m
Race 5
18:30
3h 55m
Race 6
19:00
4h 25m
Race 7
19:30
4h 55m
Race 8
20:00
5h 25m
   Chelmsford City Race 1
17:15
2h 40m
Race 2
17:45
3h 10m
Race 3
18:15
3h 40m
Race 4
18:45
4h 10m
Race 5
19:15
4h 40m
Race 6
19:45
5h 10m
Race 7
20:15
5h 40m
Race 8
20:45
6h 10m